Monday, July 27, 2009

Oh god... I'm in class and I received a very shock news. RIP grandpa. Seriously I don't know what should I do now.

Sunday, July 26, 2009

I think I fucked up already. ACCA removed the past year questions and answer from their website!! I need year 2006!! Where can get?!

Eh serious! I need to buy The Star Street Food Guide!

Wake up from a long nap and read all the Yasmin Ahmad news is not a good thing. Such a big loss to Malaysia. Email your tributes for Yasmin to

good morning! How's you Sunday?

Woot.. new laptop is fast! 1.5GB copying in less than 30 seconds..

Yasmin Ahmad passed away? OMG... This is so sad... May you rest in peace. You will be remembered. My deepest condolences to Yasmin's family.

MSN using 2 laptops is kinda weird.. hahaha...

Saturday, July 25, 2009


I've been installing applications into my new laptop since 2 hours ago. SWT! I'm only 50% done. Haven't copy songs yet!

Woot! I'm using my new laptop now! *yay*

going out to take something new in PJ. Guess what?!

is the second time i wake up today! i feel energetic! wanna hang out anyone?!

LOL... parcel has arrived at my cousin's house! *yay*

i'm awake so early! Good morning people!

Friday, July 24, 2009

Fall in love with you, then I hate you, then I fall for you again, then I hate you again, then fall again, then hate again and again again.

Thursday, July 23, 2009

So now everyone is think what to bring to class tomorrow. I should just bring my DSLR.

Tuesday, July 21, 2009

fuck.. so hot! cannot sleep!

Monday, July 20, 2009

Malaysia kosong! Man Utd 2! damn....... hahahahaha

Monday again! In the lab again! Let's see today everyone facebook or MS paint? My friend copied some games. Hahaha..

Here I am again... Kuala Lumpur is just 30km away from Penang!

Sunday, July 19, 2009

Is sunday night! :( i hate it! tomorrow monday! fuck it! going back to KL! bye Penang!

Saturday, July 18, 2009

I'm driving black savvy tonight, is been ages... Hope i still can drive manual! Btw, the haze in Penang is OMG!

One thing I like about Hospital is I get to read all those science words that I don't understand at all. Lol.

Friday, July 17, 2009

I just realize that I gave up all the events and activities in KL and came back to Penang this weekend. Am I a fool or what?

So many things to eat in Penang, so little time I have. :(

and i am backkkkkkkkkk in Penang!

Thursday, July 16, 2009

Traffic jam! When can i reach penang?

Penang tonight! *yay*

Wednesday, July 15, 2009

here i am! wake up at 6.30am again...

Tuesday, July 14, 2009

How come I cannot surf web but I can online MSN?!

I need 66pound! Fuck the currency keep increasing!

I got questioned by 3 girls in my room right now!

Monday, July 13, 2009

Tonight I'm all alone! :(

Just an hour passed, another 2 hours to go, everyone is enjoying themselves by drawing using MSPaint while the tutor is teaching in front.

Beer for the night at Cola Club! Drinking like nobody business as if tomorrow I don't have class.

Sunday, July 12, 2009

Damn I hungry again... :(

Can I have dim sum for dinner? Where would it be?

I love you as much as I hate you. :(

Saturday, July 11, 2009

Jalan-jalan cari makan~~

Seriously, I need to do food hunt in KL or else I'll ended up eating the same thing everyday. Recommend me something people!

Morning! just woke up LOL!

Friday, July 10, 2009

I'm in somewhere cold... Guess where?

Let's see where should I go today :)

SS2 murni :)

Wednesday, July 08, 2009

Kajang so big.. which satay?!


I had no clue who are those people singing on stage...

Will you had KFC again?

Notice the Jacksons wearing the GLOVES?!

Tomorrow everyone gonna be late to work and class... HAHAHAHAHA... don't worry, your bosses and lecturers will be late too... :)


Mariah!!! What are you doing?!

Shut up and watch! haha..

$25,000, solid bronze, 14-karat gold plated casket! Wooooww!

Damn look at MJ's casket! GOLD!

Tuesday, July 07, 2009

Watch CNN tonight! Tomorrow no need go class already! *yay*

Monday, July 06, 2009

Damn I forgot to pay my phone bills for 3 months! I can't make phone calls now... :(

OMG! dead pixel! Help help!

Back from Look Out Point, photos in a seconds. :)

Sunday, July 05, 2009

Damn JPJ road block. Now at Look Out Point d..

Going to Look Out Point!

I can’t taste my lips, could you do it for me?

What for lunch?!

Good morning! Damn I just woke up and I forgot about the durian thingy until my cousin called me.

Didn't know that latest RAM is DDR3. I still thinking new laptop using DDR2.

Saturday, July 04, 2009

You know that you are in love when the hardest thing to do is say good-bye!!

Have you listen to "Better On The Other Side"?

no boundaries...

Searching for the way to Look Out Point!

Friday, July 03, 2009

There is this program talks about your "canteen" thingy in Fly FM. I was so tempted to call in and say how bad is TARC's canteen. LOL!